Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Windermere Real Estate Gh LLC / Mike Miller and Coldwell Banker Danforth
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Windermere Real Estate Gh LLC / Mike Miller and Coldwell Banker Danforth 4800 Caymus Lane Mukilteo, WA 98275
Sold on 08/18/2014
$438,500 (USD)
Sold Date:
08/18/2014
08/18/2014
Taxes
$4,117(2014)
$4,117(2014)
Lot Size
3,049 SQFT
3,049 SQFT
Type
Townhouse
Townhouse
Year Built
2009
2009
Listed By
Mike Miller, Windermere Real Estate Gh LLC
Bought with
Richard Kellett, Coldwell Banker Danforth
Richard Kellett, Coldwell Banker Danforth
Source
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 12 2026 at 11:14 PM GMT+0000
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 12 2026 at 11:14 PM GMT+0000
- Nat. Gas Available
- Fireplace: 1
$ (+/-)
Jun 25, 2014
Price Changed
$438,500
-3%
-$11,450
Jun 07, 2014
Price Changed
$449,950
-2%
-$9,050
May 08, 2014
Listed
$459,000
-
-
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/12/2026 23:14. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description